Sign in

Log in or register a new account

Recover password

Reset your password

Organising Committee

The team behind SURGICON

Board

Department Members


FUNDRAISING
  • Alexandru-Andrei Mareș Alexandru-Andrei Mareș Department Coordinator
  • Georgiana Gavrilă Georgiana Gavrilă Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Antonio-Bogdan Dumitrescu Antonio-Bogdan Dumitrescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Daniela Elena Murg Daniela Elena Murg Organising Committee Volunteer
GRAPHICS & DESIGN
  • Cristina Diaconu Cristina Diaconu Department Coordinator
  • Victor Stanciu Victor Stanciu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Andrada Drăguț Andrada Drăguț Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ana Maria Dinu Ana Maria Dinu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Angelina Pănescu Angelina Pănescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Diana Murariu Diana Murariu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Andrei Bocea Andrei Bocea Organising Committee Volunteer
HUMAN RESOURCES
  • Alexandra-Miruna Untea Alexandra-Miruna Untea Department Coordinator
  • Teodora Ioana Vaipan Teodora Ioana Vaipan Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Cătălina-Georgiana Uruc Cătălina-Georgiana Uruc Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Cristian Vlad Tudoroiu Cristian Vlad Tudoroiu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Maria-Andrada Păun Maria-Andrada Păun Organising Committee Volunteer
LOGISTICS
  • Bianca Sîrbu Bianca Sîrbu Department Coordinator
  • Daria Dumitru Daria Dumitru Department Coordinator
  • Andreea Matei Andreea Matei Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Mihaela Dragomir Mihaela Dragomir Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Antonia Stoican Antonia Stoican Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Mihaela-Andreea Dobre Milcu Mihaela-Andreea Dobre Milcu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Bianca-Andreea Pascu Bianca-Andreea Pascu Organising Committee Volunteer
PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Ana Angelușiu Ana Angelușiu Department Coordinator
  • Anastasia Cîrstea Anastasia Cîrstea Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ghizem Anefi Ghizem Anefi Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Georgiana Andronescu Georgiana Andronescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Lorena Voineag Lorena Voineag Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Diana Gogonețu Diana Gogonețu Organising Committee Volunteer
REGISTRATIONS
  • Teodora-Camelia Dudu Teodora-Camelia Dudu Department Coordinator
  • Ioana Diaconescu Ioana Diaconescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Andrei Nicholas Busuioc Andrei Nicholas Busuioc Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Adrian-George Titu Adrian-George Titu Organising Committee Volunteer
SCIENTIFIC
  • Malviana Zontea Malviana Zontea Department Coordinator
  • Monica Constantin Monica Constantin Department Coordinator
  • Diana Ghenciof Diana Ghenciof Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Georgiana Gavrilă Georgiana Gavrilă Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Antonio-Bogdan Dumitrescu Antonio-Bogdan Dumitrescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Maria-Andreea Criț Maria-Andreea Criț Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Alexandra-Miruna Untea Alexandra-Miruna Untea Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Artemisa Costache Artemisa Costache Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Anca Balan Anca Balan Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Vlad Sztruten Vlad Sztruten Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ana Angelușiu Ana Angelușiu Organising Committee Volunteer
SOCIAL & TEAMBUILDING
  • Teodora Ioana Vaipan Teodora Ioana Vaipan Department Coordinator
  • Alexandru Niță Alexandru Niță Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Vlad-Ștefan Văraru Vlad-Ștefan Văraru Organising Committee Volunteer
TECH TEAM
  • Angelina Pănescu Angelina Pănescu Department Coordinator
  • Vlad Pârșan Vlad Pârșan Department Coordinator
  • Maria-Andrada Păun Maria-Andrada Păun Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Alexandru-Eduard Ion Alexandru-Eduard Ion Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ștefania Mateescu Ștefania Mateescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ștefan Milea Ștefan Milea Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Andrei Miu Andrei Miu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Bianca-Andreea Pascu Bianca-Andreea Pascu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Bogdan Mihai Alexandru Pătărlăgeanu Bogdan Mihai Alexandru Pătărlăgeanu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ioana Maria Pănescu Ioana Maria Pănescu Organising Committee Volunteer
WORKSHOPS
  • Andreea Fira Andreea Fira Department Coordinator
  • Cătălin Constantin Cătălin Constantin Department Coordinator
  • Bianca Alexandra Gheorghiu Bianca Alexandra Gheorghiu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Denis Iordache Denis Iordache Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Roxana-Cristina Ștefănescu Roxana-Cristina Ștefănescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Clara Ștefănescu Clara Ștefănescu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Matei Olteanu Matei Olteanu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Robert Dinu Robert Dinu Organising Committee Volunteer
  • Ioan-Alexandru Persu Ioan-Alexandru Persu Organising Committee Volunteer